Home › Lenders › The Huntington National Bank
The Huntington National Bank
99,675
2024 HMDA records
300
Counties (detailed data)
Source: 2024 HMDA filings, CFPB. LEI 2WHM8VNJH63UN14OL754.
County-level lending, 2024
| County | Originations | Median rate | Denial rate | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Franklin County, OH | 2,926 | 8.450% | 29.6% | $542,220,000 |
| Cook County, IL | 2,804 | 7.625% | 35.6% | $748,600,000 |
| Cuyahoga County, OH | 2,297 | 8.240% | 33.1% | $353,265,000 |
| Summit County, OH | 1,838 | 8.590% | 27.7% | $251,750,000 |
| Stark County, OH | 1,429 | 8.400% | 23.7% | $203,695,000 |
| Oakland County, MI | 1,166 | 8.450% | 32.3% | $302,340,000 |
| Lucas County, OH | 1,095 | 8.540% | 27.2% | $128,075,000 |
| Lorain County, OH | 967 | 8.640% | 29.8% | $132,265,000 |
| Wayne County, MI | 964 | 7.990% | 41.6% | $189,270,000 |
| Macomb County, MI | 933 | 8.600% | 36.3% | $128,075,000 |
| Kent County, MI | 927 | 8.450% | 31.1% | $158,925,000 |
| Hamilton County, OH | 871 | 8.000% | 27.9% | $190,585,000 |
| Lake County, OH | 822 | 8.540% | 24.7% | $108,840,000 |
| Mahoning County, OH | 786 | 8.540% | 30.8% | $89,690,000 |
| Marion County, IN | 785 | 8.660% | 39.1% | $115,205,000 |
| Medina County, OH | 732 | 8.600% | 24.8% | $120,350,000 |
| Delaware County, OH | 701 | 8.390% | 21.3% | $192,695,000 |
| Ottawa County, MI | 623 | 8.600% | 23.9% | $111,895,000 |
| Hennepin County, MN | 622 | 8.113% | 27.6% | $210,360,000 |
| Montgomery County, OH | 559 | 7.125% | 22.5% | $97,945,000 |
| DuPage County, IL | 550 | 8.350% | 35.6% | $181,230,000 |
| Wood County, OH | 547 | 8.540% | 22.5% | $78,445,000 |
| Trumbull County, OH | 540 | 8.600% | 33.8% | $54,100,000 |
| Hamilton County, IN | 525 | 8.490% | 24.7% | $141,815,000 |
| Warren County, OH | 508 | 7.850% | 23.6% | $139,730,000 |
| Portage County, OH | 504 | 8.500% | 23.8% | $67,610,000 |
| Licking County, OH | 477 | 8.600% | 29.3% | $73,155,000 |
| Geauga County, OH | 472 | 8.500% | 24.2% | $77,780,000 |
| Genesee County, MI | 467 | 8.700% | 40.1% | $58,925,000 |
| Ashtabula County, OH | 404 | 8.540% | 30.7% | $41,020,000 |
| Kenton County, KY | 386 | 8.500% | 23.7% | $65,000,000 |
| Lake County, IL | 386 | 8.120% | 32.1% | $118,380,000 |
| Butler County, OH | 376 | 8.100% | 29.0% | $75,280,000 |
| Will County, IL | 326 | 8.050% | 37.4% | $82,750,000 |
| Columbiana County, OH | 322 | 8.600% | 29.5% | $34,840,000 |
| Fairfield County, OH | 320 | 8.600% | 31.1% | $55,670,000 |
| Livingston County, MI | 306 | 8.540% | 28.2% | $55,910,000 |
| Muskingum County, OH | 305 | 8.740% | 24.2% | $36,585,000 |
| Wayne County, OH | 301 | 8.750% | 27.8% | $34,425,000 |
| Washtenaw County, MI | 292 | 8.245% | 30.1% | $70,200,000 |
| Allegan County, MI | 292 | 8.495% | 32.2% | $56,900,000 |
| Monroe County, MI | 279 | 8.500% | 29.6% | $37,615,000 |
| Boone County, KY | 277 | 8.540% | 24.8% | $45,705,000 |
| Muskegon County, MI | 274 | 8.470% | 30.0% | $37,620,000 |
| St. Clair County, MI | 253 | 8.450% | 32.1% | $32,985,000 |
| Hendricks County, IN | 248 | 8.620% | 28.5% | $33,570,000 |
| Clermont County, OH | 247 | 8.340% | 29.9% | $44,245,000 |
| Saginaw County, MI | 245 | 8.490% | 36.1% | $29,955,000 |
| Grand Traverse County, MI | 239 | 8.390% | 28.4% | $47,985,000 |
| Greene County, OH | 235 | 8.140% | 23.0% | $50,005,000 |
| Tuscarawas County, OH | 233 | 8.600% | 25.8% | $26,805,000 |
| Clark County, OH | 220 | 8.070% | 28.9% | $25,240,000 |
| Union County, OH | 210 | 8.290% | 22.2% | $50,060,000 |
| Kane County, IL | 204 | 8.350% | 37.0% | $47,370,000 |
| Ashland County, OH | 202 | 8.750% | 27.7% | $23,890,000 |
| Richland County, OH | 199 | 8.750% | 31.3% | $20,395,000 |
| Denver County, CO | 195 | 6.750% | 22.4% | $107,435,000 |
| Dakota County, MN | 191 | 8.440% | 29.6% | $40,745,000 |
| Ottawa County, OH | 187 | 8.340% | 20.3% | $27,955,000 |
| Hancock County, OH | 178 | 8.540% | 25.3% | $22,720,000 |
| Anoka County, MN | 171 | 8.440% | 32.2% | $56,395,000 |
| Johnson County, IN | 162 | 8.690% | 29.4% | $25,290,000 |
| Ramsey County, MN | 162 | 8.215% | 30.7% | $33,140,000 |
| Jackson County, MI | 159 | 7.500% | 33.4% | $20,005,000 |
| Carroll County, OH | 152 | 8.550% | 27.8% | $20,840,000 |
| McHenry County, IL | 150 | 8.640% | 33.0% | $24,780,000 |
| Bay County, MI | 150 | 8.600% | 29.7% | $14,820,000 |
| Madison County, OH | 148 | 8.575% | 31.1% | $23,300,000 |
| Boone County, IN | 143 | 8.450% | 24.9% | $38,255,000 |
| Jefferson County, OH | 142 | 8.750% | 35.8% | $13,560,000 |
| Arapahoe County, CO | 138 | 7.745% | 31.5% | $59,250,000 |
| Berrien County, MI | 132 | 8.350% | 30.2% | $19,410,000 |
| Kalamazoo County, MI | 130 | 7.838% | 29.5% | $26,180,000 |
| Calhoun County, MI | 130 | 8.565% | 30.4% | $13,080,000 |
| Ingham County, MI | 129 | 7.625% | 38.0% | $18,225,000 |
| Montcalm County, MI | 129 | 8.600% | 35.4% | $15,925,000 |
| Jefferson County, CO | 128 | 8.020% | 23.2% | $52,500,000 |
| Belmont County, OH | 127 | 8.840% | 32.4% | $11,625,000 |
| Logan County, OH | 127 | 7.990% | 35.1% | $21,095,000 |
| El Paso County, CO | 126 | 7.125% | 33.9% | $64,830,000 |
| Midland County, MI | 124 | 8.140% | 28.0% | $21,740,000 |
| Lenawee County, MI | 117 | 8.350% | 32.2% | $13,655,000 |
| Tippecanoe County, IN | 114 | 8.505% | 30.0% | $15,210,000 |
| Guernsey County, OH | 109 | 8.290% | 21.2% | $12,145,000 |
| Allen County, OH | 108 | 8.575% | 28.7% | $11,970,000 |
| Washington County, MN | 106 | 7.875% | 27.7% | $35,250,000 |
| Defiance County, OH | 103 | 7.600% | 24.9% | $11,005,000 |
| Fulton County, OH | 103 | 8.450% | 21.0% | $11,625,000 |
| Pickaway County, OH | 103 | 8.640% | 27.3% | $15,295,000 |
| Erie County, OH | 102 | 8.600% | 28.4% | $14,090,000 |
| Douglas County, CO | 100 | 8.075% | 20.0% | $48,830,000 |
| Williams County, OH | 97 | 8.240% | 23.0% | $10,025,000 |
| Charlevoix County, MI | 97 | 8.350% | 33.5% | $21,085,000 |
| Miami County, OH | 96 | 7.450% | 27.0% | $18,860,000 |
| Crawford County, OH | 94 | 8.750% | 32.8% | $8,300,000 |
| Washington County, OH | 92 | 7.838% | 24.9% | $14,390,000 |
| Barry County, MI | 91 | 8.450% | 33.7% | $12,735,000 |
| Knox County, OH | 91 | 8.290% | 33.3% | $16,465,000 |
| Adams County, CO | 91 | 7.940% | 42.9% | $20,315,000 |
| Leelanau County, MI | 89 | 8.390% | 24.9% | $22,345,000 |
| Campbell County, KY | 87 | 8.090% | 19.7% | $15,045,000 |
| Gladwin County, MI | 86 | 8.390% | 33.8% | $9,790,000 |
| Henry County, OH | 86 | 8.375% | 28.2% | $10,170,000 |
| Marion County, OH | 83 | 8.400% | 33.1% | $8,755,000 |
| Clinton County, MI | 83 | 8.290% | 32.4% | $12,625,000 |
| Ross County, OH | 82 | 8.550% | 36.0% | $10,710,000 |
| Clare County, MI | 77 | 8.700% | 31.6% | $6,835,000 |
| Hancock County, IN | 77 | 8.600% | 35.8% | $10,765,000 |
| Van Buren County, MI | 75 | 8.450% | 29.8% | $9,705,000 |
| Madison County, IN | 74 | 8.275% | 39.1% | $9,050,000 |
| Sandusky County, OH | 74 | 8.690% | 33.1% | $8,680,000 |
| Lapeer County, MI | 72 | 8.170% | 27.3% | $10,510,000 |
| Roscommon County, MI | 72 | 8.465% | 31.5% | $7,750,000 |
| Howard County, IN | 72 | 6.875% | 18.0% | $11,190,000 |
| Ionia County, MI | 72 | 8.665% | 36.4% | $8,460,000 |
| Otsego County, MI | 71 | 7.500% | 22.1% | $11,505,000 |
| Osceola County, MI | 71 | 8.730% | 29.5% | $6,265,000 |
| Antrim County, MI | 71 | 8.180% | 27.1% | $13,945,000 |
| Mecosta County, MI | 71 | 8.540% | 39.3% | $9,065,000 |
| Carver County, MN | 70 | 6.933% | 15.8% | $31,590,000 |
| Shiawassee County, MI | 69 | 8.640% | 38.6% | $7,085,000 |
| Emmet County, MI | 69 | 8.240% | 33.3% | $16,725,000 |
| Wexford County, MI | 66 | 8.750% | 29.6% | $6,640,000 |
| Scott County, MN | 65 | 8.490% | 28.5% | $13,605,000 |
| Morrow County, OH | 65 | 8.540% | 37.5% | $12,555,000 |
| Lake County, IN | 64 | 6.933% | 38.2% | $14,410,000 |
| Oceana County, MI | 63 | 8.490% | 29.1% | $7,455,000 |
| Putnam County, OH | 61 | 8.500% | 27.8% | $7,865,000 |
| Newaygo County, MI | 59 | 8.350% | 30.8% | $7,265,000 |
| Kendall County, IL | 58 | 7.425% | 35.6% | $15,530,000 |
| Wright County, MN | 58 | 7.800% | 34.1% | $15,420,000 |
| Huron County, OH | 57 | 8.590% | 39.7% | $5,925,000 |
| Morgan County, IN | 55 | 8.450% | 24.4% | $9,485,000 |
| Ogemaw County, MI | 54 | 8.500% | 32.8% | $6,300,000 |
| Fayette County, OH | 54 | 8.870% | 41.7% | $5,880,000 |
| Sherburne County, MN | 53 | 8.650% | 32.3% | $8,835,000 |
| Crawford County, MI | 52 | 8.470% | 25.3% | $5,570,000 |
| Wyandot County, OH | 52 | 8.600% | 22.3% | $4,280,000 |
| Huron County, MI | 52 | 8.740% | 35.4% | $7,830,000 |
| Seneca County, OH | 51 | 8.250% | 30.0% | $5,715,000 |
| Jefferson County, KY | 49 | 6.875% | 29.1% | $13,795,000 |
| St. Joseph County, IN | 47 | 7.250% | 26.0% | $10,725,000 |
| Marquette County, MI | 45 | 7.250% | 12.7% | $9,665,000 |
| Benzie County, MI | 45 | 8.490% | 22.5% | $9,295,000 |
| Tuscola County, MI | 44 | 8.420% | 39.8% | $4,830,000 |
| Sanilac County, MI | 42 | 8.385% | 44.7% | $5,820,000 |
| Gratiot County, MI | 42 | 8.515% | 27.1% | $3,920,000 |
| Iosco County, MI | 41 | 8.490% | 34.7% | $3,875,000 |
| Porter County, IN | 40 | 6.933% | 25.8% | $13,790,000 |
| Kalkaska County, MI | 39 | 8.450% | 36.2% | $5,605,000 |
| Maricopa County, AZ | 39 | 7.125% | 8.6% | $40,545,000 |
| Cass County, MI | 39 | 8.740% | 35.3% | $4,245,000 |
| Hardin County, OH | 39 | 8.200% | 32.4% | $4,455,000 |
| Eaton County, MI | 39 | 7.700% | 40.2% | $4,905,000 |
| DeKalb County, IL | 37 | 7.125% | 23.4% | $8,165,000 |
| Branch County, MI | 37 | 8.540% | 46.1% | $4,575,000 |
| Coshocton County, OH | 36 | 8.020% | 26.2% | $4,860,000 |
| Allen County, IN | 36 | 6.862% | 26.6% | $8,550,000 |
| Boulder County, CO | 33 | 7.350% | 29.8% | $20,045,000 |
| Collier County, FL | 33 | 6.750% | 9.6% | $29,005,000 |
| Clinton County, OH | 32 | 7.745% | 26.4% | $4,670,000 |
| Isabella County, MI | 32 | 8.120% | 29.3% | $3,430,000 |
| Alpena County, MI | 32 | 8.390% | 28.3% | $3,580,000 |
| Preble County, OH | 32 | 7.062% | 18.4% | $4,150,000 |
| Paulding County, OH | 32 | 7.875% | 29.4% | $3,230,000 |
| Fayette County, KY | 31 | 7.100% | 13.5% | $11,965,000 |
| Oscoda County, MI | 31 | 8.140% | 27.7% | $2,735,000 |
| Champaign County, OH | 30 | 8.420% | 34.3% | $4,800,000 |
| Weld County, CO | 29 | 6.875% | 34.4% | $14,495,000 |
| Perry County, OH | 29 | 8.390% | 29.3% | $4,945,000 |
| Mason County, MI | 29 | 8.590% | 25.6% | $4,205,000 |
| Hillsdale County, MI | 29 | 8.300% | 29.6% | $4,085,000 |
| St. Joseph County, MI | 29 | 8.750% | 44.9% | $3,255,000 |
| Brown County, OH | 29 | 7.125% | 26.1% | $5,495,000 |
| Manistee County, MI | 29 | 8.340% | 30.5% | $3,755,000 |
| Putnam County, IN | 28 | 7.213% | 30.8% | $4,100,000 |
| Harrison County, OH | 26 | 8.575% | 36.6% | $3,050,000 |
| Grant County, KY | 25 | 8.750% | 20.5% | $5,795,000 |
| Lake County, MI | 24 | 8.240% | 30.8% | $3,690,000 |
| Missaukee County, MI | 24 | 8.670% | 47.9% | $1,810,000 |
| Cheboygan County, MI | 24 | 8.420% | 35.2% | $5,450,000 |
| Lee County, FL | 23 | 7.000% | 10.8% | $12,795,000 |
| Winnebago County, IL | 23 | 6.999% | 20.8% | $3,595,000 |
| Montmorency County, MI | 23 | 7.000% | 30.0% | $3,315,000 |
| Holmes County, OH | 23 | 8.750% | 26.8% | $3,605,000 |
| Dearborn County, IN | 23 | 8.790% | 20.0% | $4,175,000 |
| LaPorte County, IN | 21 | 6.875% | 20.0% | $4,915,000 |
| Chippewa County, MI | 20 | 8.745% | 40.0% | $2,220,000 |
| Hocking County, OH | 20 | 7.695% | 41.9% | $3,550,000 |
| Auglaize County, OH | 20 | 7.945% | 25.7% | $2,650,000 |
| Sarasota County, FL | 19 | 6.750% | 16.0% | $19,625,000 |
| Larimer County, CO | 19 | 6.750% | 14.3% | $14,995,000 |
| Shelby County, IN | 19 | 8.450% | 36.8% | $3,245,000 |
| Broomfield County, CO | 18 | 8.020% | 13.0% | $8,740,000 |
| Mecklenburg County, NC | 18 | 6.938% | 16.0% | $13,710,000 |
| Arenac County, MI | 17 | 8.490% | 42.6% | $2,035,000 |
| Alcona County, MI | 15 | 8.100% | 31.0% | $2,455,000 |
| Middlesex County, MA | 15 | 6.625% | 5.3% | $17,025,000 |
| Pinellas County, FL | 15 | 6.875% | 0.0% | $9,525,000 |
| Delaware County, IN | 14 | 7.125% | 22.7% | $1,860,000 |
| Darke County, OH | 14 | 8.420% | 29.6% | $1,430,000 |
| Stearns County, MN | 14 | 6.625% | 34.4% | $2,910,000 |
| Elbert County, CO | 14 | 7.645% | 16.7% | $7,810,000 |
| St. Louis County, MO | 14 | 6.750% | 0.0% | $11,520,000 |
| Lawrence County, OH | 14 | 8.000% | 48.5% | $2,390,000 |
| St. Louis County, MN | 13 | 7.125% | 18.2% | $5,455,000 |
| Noble County, OH | 13 | 7.125% | 22.7% | $1,805,000 |
| Dickinson County, MI | 13 | 8.490% | 27.3% | $1,675,000 |
| Isanti County, MN | 13 | 8.350% | 25.0% | $2,115,000 |
| Palm Beach County, FL | 13 | 6.875% | 11.1% | $19,955,000 |
| Warren County, NJ | 13 | 6.500% | 5.3% | $3,485,000 |
| Wayne County, IN | 12 | 7.525% | 20.8% | $1,120,000 |
| Morgan County, OH | 12 | 7.312% | 30.4% | $2,180,000 |
| Kosciusko County, IN | 12 | 6.750% | 31.6% | $3,340,000 |
| Osceola County, FL | 12 | 6.800% | 0.0% | $6,290,000 |
| Peoria County, IL | 12 | 7.062% | 0.0% | $5,110,000 |
| Houghton County, MI | 12 | 8.360% | 26.5% | $1,110,000 |
| Hillsborough County, FL | 12 | 6.875% | 5.6% | $8,000,000 |
| Morris County, NJ | 12 | 6.438% | 10.5% | $6,800,000 |
| Manatee County, FL | 11 | 7.450% | 23.5% | $5,445,000 |
| Vigo County, IN | 11 | 6.990% | 41.7% | $2,155,000 |
| Presque Isle County, MI | 11 | 7.000% | 26.9% | $1,725,000 |
| Kankakee County, IL | 11 | 7.000% | 22.2% | $2,345,000 |
| Steuben County, IN | 11 | 8.000% | 36.8% | $2,215,000 |
| Union County, NJ | 10 | 6.625% | 0.0% | $8,710,000 |
| Chisago County, MN | 10 | 8.137% | 52.0% | $1,840,000 |
| Monmouth County, NJ | 10 | 6.438% | 0.0% | $8,810,000 |
| Wake County, NC | 10 | 6.875% | 15.0% | $8,000,000 |
| Grant County, IN | 10 | 8.125% | 20.0% | $1,080,000 |
| Grundy County, IL | 10 | 9.825% | 48.0% | $1,620,000 |
| Fulton County, GA | 10 | 6.938% | 0.0% | $9,550,000 |
| Clinton County, IN | 10 | 8.375% | 44.4% | $820,000 |
| Worcester County, MA | 10 | 6.875% | 0.0% | $7,320,000 |
| Athens County, OH | 10 | 7.188% | 26.3% | $2,500,000 |
| Shelby County, OH | 10 | 7.125% | 22.2% | $1,730,000 |
| Pike County, OH | 10 | 8.495% | 40.0% | $1,050,000 |
| Olmsted County, MN | 9 | 6.875% | 14.3% | $2,495,000 |
| Bernalillo County, NM | 9 | 7.000% | 0.0% | $4,445,000 |
| Orange County, FL | 9 | 6.875% | 13.3% | $7,895,000 |
| Montgomery County, MD | 9 | 7.250% | 28.6% | $6,785,000 |
| Elkhart County, IN | 9 | 8.890% | 56.0% | $1,345,000 |
| Pima County, AZ | 9 | 6.750% | 0.0% | $6,865,000 |
| Oldham County, KY | 9 | 7.250% | 12.5% | $3,155,000 |
| Highland County, OH | 9 | 8.300% | 29.2% | $985,000 |
| Suffolk County, MA | 9 | 6.750% | 10.0% | $8,735,000 |
| Boone County, IL | 9 | 7.375% | 35.3% | $1,955,000 |
| Mackinac County, MI | 9 | 8.600% | 16.7% | $2,245,000 |
| Howard County, MD | 8 | 6.312% | 7.7% | $8,370,000 |
| Scioto County, OH | 8 | 7.782% | 30.8% | $1,010,000 |
| Crow Wing County, MN | 8 | 8.050% | 27.8% | $2,920,000 |
| Vermillion County, IN | 8 | 7.125% | 18.2% | $1,400,000 |
| Charlotte County, FL | 8 | 7.000% | 15.4% | $2,420,000 |
| Montgomery County, IN | 8 | 7.275% | 35.7% | $1,240,000 |
| Grand County, CO | 8 | 6.737% | 35.3% | $4,520,000 |
| Bartholomew County, IN | 8 | 8.168% | 25.0% | $1,260,000 |
| Mesa County, CO | 8 | 6.812% | 28.6% | $7,320,000 |
| La Plata County, CO | 8 | 6.812% | 18.2% | $7,490,000 |
| Carroll County, IN | 8 | 7.438% | 25.0% | $2,060,000 |
| Henry County, IN | 8 | 7.362% | 35.3% | $1,620,000 |
| Bergen County, NJ | 7 | 6.250% | 0.0% | $5,645,000 |
| Buncombe County, NC | 7 | 7.625% | 10.0% | $3,395,000 |
| Middlesex County, NJ | 7 | 6.500% | 9.1% | $4,575,000 |
| LaSalle County, IL | 7 | 7.750% | 20.0% | $2,545,000 |
| McLean County, IL | 7 | 7.000% | 10.0% | $1,975,000 |
| Ada County, ID | 7 | 6.875% | 0.0% | $7,665,000 |
| Gwinnett County, GA | 7 | 6.625% | 0.0% | $4,435,000 |
| St. Charles County, MO | 7 | 6.875% | 0.0% | $3,895,000 |
| Rice County, MN | 7 | 10.250% | 27.3% | $835,000 |
| Marion County, FL | 7 | 7.000% | 11.1% | $2,715,000 |
| Norfolk County, MA | 7 | 6.625% | 0.0% | $8,925,000 |
| Routt County, CO | 7 | 6.625% | 11.1% | $4,245,000 |
| Brown County, IN | 7 | 7.950% | 13.3% | $755,000 |
| Nicollet County, MN | 7 | 8.000% | 42.9% | $1,095,000 |
| Van Wert County, OH | 7 | 8.400% | 26.7% | $1,065,000 |
| Somerset County, NJ | 7 | 6.375% | 0.0% | $3,715,000 |
| Brunswick County, NC | 7 | 6.250% | 11.1% | $2,105,000 |
| Champaign County, IL | 6 | 6.875% | 35.3% | $2,890,000 |
| Shelby County, KY | 6 | 7.862% | 22.2% | $2,420,000 |
| Sumter County, FL | 6 | 6.938% | 0.0% | $2,090,000 |
| Macon County, IL | 6 | 7.062% | 9.1% | $1,030,000 |
| Monroe County, IN | 6 | 7.375% | 45.0% | $1,190,000 |
| Park County, CO | 6 | 7.875% | 38.5% | $2,220,000 |
| Ogle County, IL | 6 | 7.245% | 0.0% | $1,040,000 |
| Polk County, FL | 6 | 7.125% | 0.0% | $2,700,000 |
| Le Sueur County, MN | 6 | 7.695% | 36.4% | $1,270,000 |
| Hudson County, NJ | 6 | 6.000% | 21.4% | $3,730,000 |
| White County, IN | 6 | 9.070% | 41.7% | $710,000 |
| Cascade County, MT | 6 | 6.875% | 0.0% | $3,380,000 |
| Ripley County, IN | 6 | 7.125% | 30.0% | $1,760,000 |
| Baltimore city, MD | 6 | 7.500% | 0.0% | $3,100,000 |
| Blue Earth County, MN | 6 | 9.275% | 60.7% | $1,540,000 |
| Tazewell County, IL | 6 | 6.500% | 22.2% | $1,910,000 |
| Broward County, FL | 6 | 6.625% | 16.7% | $5,360,000 |
| Alger County, MI | 6 | 7.683% | 12.5% | $980,000 |
| Vanderburgh County, IN | 6 | 7.650% | 20.0% | $1,100,000 |
| Chatham County, GA | 6 | 7.062% | 0.0% | $4,070,000 |
| Pasco County, FL | 6 | 6.875% | 25.0% | $3,100,000 |
| Cass County, MN | 5 | 6.000% | 22.2% | $3,015,000 |
| Clark County, NV | 5 | 6.875% | 10.0% | $4,905,000 |
| New Hanover County, NC | 5 | 6.375% | 20.0% | $3,795,000 |
Considering The Huntington National Bank?
Compare their offer against today's market before you lock.